Ranking Liga wupa otoño 2016 4º masculina Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoHéctor Tor/Nacho ColoJavier Pér/Antonio LlRubén Marh/Pablo ToleGerardo Ma/daniel marjose ramon/ fernando tri
1400012Héctor Tor/Nacho Colo6-4 / 5-7 / 6-46-2 / 6-7 / 6-32-6 / 6-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-2
2310010Javier Pér/Antonio Ll4-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-3 / 6-42-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-3
322007Rubén Marh/Pablo Tole2-6 / 7-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-66-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-3
413005Gerardo Ma/daniel mar6-2 / 4-6 / 4-66-2 / 4-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-76-0 / 6-3
504000jose ramon/ fernando tri3-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-64-6 / 3-60-6 / 3-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoFrancisco /Miguel CanIván Gómez/Jesús MartIsrael Pas/Pachi GarcAITOR ARAN/GABRIEL ARDaniel Abar/Jorge Tarraga
6400012Francisco /Miguel Can6-3 / 6-16-3 / 7-66-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-0
731009Iván Gómez/Jesús Mart3-6 / 1-66-2 / 3-6 / 7-56-0 / 6-26-0 / 6-2
822007Israel Pas/Pachi Garc3-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
913003AITOR ARAN/GABRIEL AR1-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-3
1004000Daniel Abar/Jorge Tarraga2-6 / 0-60-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoMIGUEL JOR/FERNANDO SJesús Arca/Javier romFernando L/Rubén ArenSantiago L/José Ramónesteban sa/Adrián Fer
11400012MIGUEL JOR/FERNANDO S7-5 / 6-06-3 / 6-27-5 / 8-66-2 / 6-2
1231009Jesús Arca/Javier rom5-7 / 0-66-4 / 7-57-5 / 6-46-2 / 6-4
1322006Fernando L/Rubén Aren3-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-77-6 / 6-36-0 / 6-4
1413003Santiago L/José Ramón5-7 / 6-85-7 / 4-66-7 / 3-66-4 / 6-2
1504000esteban sa/Adrián Fer2-6 / 2-62-6 / 4-60-6 / 4-64-6 / 2-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Gut/Raúl ClemeFrancisco /Manuel CarIvan Serra/Juan CarloMario Raba/Víctor CamJuan Ruiz /Raul Marti
16310010Alvaro Gut/Raúl Cleme7-5 / 4-6 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 6-77-5 / 6-16-4 / 6-7 / 6-2
17310010Francisco /Manuel Car5-7 / 6-4 / 2-66-2 / 5-7 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-2
18310010Ivan    Serra/Juan Carlo4-6 / 6-3 / 7-62-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-1
1913003Mario Raba/Víctor Cam5-7 / 1-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-6W.O
2003011Juan Ruiz /Raul    Marti4-6 / 7-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-62-6 / 1-6W.O


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoÁngel Medi/Gerónimo LAdrián Fur/Pablo GosalJorge Salo/Víctor AlbMartin Web/Javier GarDavid Juan/Jose Juan
21400012Ángel Medi/Gerónimo L6-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-2 / 7-66-4 / 6-4
2222007Adrián Fur/Pablo Gosal1-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-26-3 / 7-64-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
2322006Jorge Salo/Víctor Alb3-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-26-4 / 6-3
2413003Martin Web/Javier Gar2-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-6W.O
2512013David Juan/Jose Juan 4-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-7 / 6-24-6 / 3-6W.O


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoQuico Jord/Luis MauriJaime Gol /juan vicenEusebio Mu/Juan FrancSandro Sim/Jose AmorósPedro Mart/Manuel Ver
26400012Quico Jord/Luis Mauri6-4 / 4-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-07-6 / 7-56-2 / 6-3
27310010Jaime Gol /juan vicen4-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-3 / 6-26-4 / 6-16-0 / 6-2
2822006Eusebio Mu/Juan Franc1-6 / 0-63-6 / 2-67-6 / 7-65-7 / 6-1 / 6-4
2913003Sandro Sim/Jose Amorós6-7 / 5-74-6 / 1-66-7 / 6-76-3 / 7-5
3004001Pedro Mart/Manuel Ver2-6 / 3-60-6 / 2-67-5 / 1-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-7