Ranking Liga wupa invierno 2016 4º MASCULINA Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJavier Pér/Antonio LlFrancisco /José JavieMIGUEL JOR/Daniel PeñJuan Anton/Fernando LManuel Ver/Pedro Mart
1400012Javier Pér/Antonio Ll6-1 / 6-36-1 / 7-54-6 / 6-0 / 6-2W.O
2310010Francisco /José Javie1-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-46-1 / 3-6 / 6-2W.O
322008MIGUEL JOR/Daniel Peñ1-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-2W.O
413006Juan Anton/Fernando L6-4 / 0-6 / 2-61-6 / 6-3 / 2-64-6 / 2-6W.O
500040Manuel Ver/Pedro MartW.OW.OW.OW.O


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoAlvaro Gut/Adrián GutAlfonso/MarioDaniel Lóp/Emilio MorAdrián Fur/Pablo GosaJosé Ramón/Jorge Tárr
6400012Alvaro Gut/Adrián Gut6-4 / 3-6 / 6-41-6 / 6-4 / 6-46-0 / 6-7 / 7-56-1 / 6-0
722008Alfonso/Mario4-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-1 / 6-22-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-2 / 6-2
822008Daniel Lóp/Emilio Mor6-1 / 4-6 / 4-61-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-2
922008Adrián Fur/Pablo Gosa0-6 / 7-6 / 5-76-2 / 3-6 / 7-54-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-2
1004004José Ramón/Jorge Tárr1-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJorge Rier/Samuel Velnorberto s/ juan Pedro espRubén Guti/marcos sanRubén alba/José Luis Jorge Garc/Jesús Ramo
11310010Jorge Rier/Samuel Vel7-5 / 6-36-3 / 3-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-4
12310010norberto s/ juan Pedro esp5-7 / 3-67-6 / 6-16-7 / 6-4 / 6-27-6 / 6-1
13310010Rubén Guti/marcos san3-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-7 / 1-62-6 / 6-4 / 6-2W.O
1413006Rubén alba/José Luis 6-7 / 4-67-6 / 4-6 / 2-66-2 / 4-6 / 2-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
1503013Jorge Garc/Jesús Ramo1-6 / 4-66-7 / 1-6W.O3-6 / 6-2 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoIvan Serra/Juan CarloFélix Ruiz/César AsenPablo Gut/Salvador MSandro Sim/José AmoróFernando C/Jordi Césp
16400012Ivan    Serra/Juan Carlo6-1 / 6-47-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
1722008Félix Ruiz/César Asen1-6 / 4-65-7 / 0-66-3 / 6-13-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
1821017Pablo Gut/Salvador M6-7 / 6-77-5 / 6-06-3 / 6-3W.O
1913006Sandro Sim/José Amoró1-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-4
2013006Fernando C/Jordi Césp1-6 / 3-66-3 / 1-6 / 3-6W.O4-6 / 4-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDavid Cast/Jorge CastLuis Mauri/Quico JordIván Copet/Eriz EstalSantiago L/José Ramónjuan carlo/roberto ca
21400012David Cast/Jorge Cast6-0 / 6-07-5 / 6-26-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-4
22310010Luis Mauri/Quico Jord0-6 / 0-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-4 / 6-07-6 / 6-3
2322008Iván Copet/Eriz Estal5-7 / 2-66-3 / 6-7 / 4-66-2 / 6-46-3 / 6-0
2413006Santiago L/José Ramón2-6 / 4-64-6 / 0-62-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-7 / 6-2
2504004juan carlo/roberto ca2-6 / 4-66-7 / 3-63-6 / 0-60-6 / 7-6 / 2-6


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJaime Garc/Alberto RuizJorge SaloAlejandro /Pedro JuarFrancisco /Vicente Juruben mart/Jose Soler
26400012Jaime Garc/Alberto Ruiz7-6 / 2-6 / 7-56-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-26-4 / 6-2
27310010Jorge Salo6-7 / 6-2 / 5-76-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
2822008Alejandro /Pedro Juar1-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-46-2 / 6-2
2913006Francisco /Vicente Ju0-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-61-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-4
3004004ruben mart/Jose Soler4-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-6