Ranking Liga wupa primavera 2017 4º masculina Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAntonio Ll/Javier PérJuan Anton/Jesús NavaDavid Garc/Ángel MediIvan Serra/Juan CarloManuel Ver/Víctor MartíSantiago B/Ricardo Am
110003Antonio Ll/Javier Pér6-1 / 6-025/04/2017 21:30:0020/05/2017 17:00:0028/05/2017 20:00:0025/05/2017 21:30:00
201001Juan Anton/Jesús Nava1-6 / 0-630/04/2017 18:30:0014/05/2017 18:30:0021/05/2017 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00:00
300000David Garc/Ángel Medi25/04/2017 21:30:0030/04/2017 18:30:0027/05/2017 17:00:0007/05/2017 18:30:00
400000Ivan    Serra/Juan Carlo20/05/2017 17:00:0014/05/2017 18:30:0027/05/2017 17:00:0004/06/2017 18:30:0030/04/2017 12:30:00
500000Manuel Ver/Víctor Martí28/05/2017 20:00:0021/05/2017 20:00:0007/05/2017 18:30:0004/06/2017 18:30:0014/05/2017 20:00:00
600000Santiago B/Ricardo Am25/05/2017 21:30:0007/05/2017 20:00:0030/04/2017 12:30:0014/05/2017 20:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoEriz Estal/Isidoro LóFrancisco /Vicente JuJorge Saez/David MartJosé Luis /Francisco LópezMIGUEL JOR/ruben mart
700000Eriz Estal/Isidoro Ló29/04/2017 9:30:0013/05/2017 9:30:0006/05/2017 9:30:0027/05/2017 11:00:00
800000Francisco /Vicente Ju29/04/2017 9:30:0006/05/2017 11:00:0020/05/2017 9:30:0003/06/2017 11:00:00
900000Jorge Saez/David Mart13/05/2017 9:30:0006/05/2017 11:00:0029/04/2017 9:30:0020/05/2017 11:00:00
1000000José Luis /Francisco López06/05/2017 9:30:0020/05/2017 9:30:0029/04/2017 9:30:0013/05/2017 9:30:00
1100000MIGUEL JOR/ruben mart27/05/2017 11:00:0003/06/2017 11:00:0020/05/2017 11:00:0013/05/2017 9:30:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipojuan vicen/Jaime Gol Andrei eug/Jorge TárragaAdrián Fer/esteban saAdrián Vil/Francisco Pedro Zamb/antonio r
1210003juan vicen/Jaime Gol 6-4 / 7-527/05/2017 18:00:0030/04/2017 9:30:0021/05/2017 11:00:00
1301001Andrei eug/Jorge Tárraga4-6 / 5-706/05/2017 17:00:0021/05/2017 9:30:0004/06/2017 11:00:00
1400000Adrián Fer/esteban sa27/05/2017 18:00:0006/05/2017 17:00:0007/05/2017 9:30:0028/05/2017 11:00:00
1500000Adrián Vil/Francisco 30/04/2017 9:30:0021/05/2017 9:30:0007/05/2017 9:30:0014/05/2017 9:30:00
1600000Pedro Zamb/antonio r21/05/2017 11:00:0004/06/2017 11:00:0028/05/2017 11:00:0014/05/2017 9:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoDaniel Lóp/Juanjo GonFernando L/Juan AntonJOAQUIN CA/ carlos maizJosé Arago/Mario AragNacho Bolu/Ivan Bolud
1700000Daniel Lóp/Juanjo Gon30/04/2017 11:00:0014/05/2017 11:00:0007/05/2017 11:00:0021/05/2017 11:00:00
1800000Fernando L/Juan Anton30/04/2017 11:00:0021/05/2017 12:30:0014/05/2017 12:30:0007/05/2017 12:30:00
1900000JOAQUIN CA/ carlos maiz14/05/2017 11:00:0021/05/2017 12:30:0004/06/2017 11:00:00
2000000José Arago/Mario Arag07/05/2017 11:00:0014/05/2017 12:30:0004/06/2017 11:00:0028/05/2017 11:00:00
2100000Nacho Bolu/Ivan Bolud21/05/2017 11:00:0007/05/2017 12:30:0028/05/2017 11:00:00