Ranking Liga wupa primavera 2017 5º masculina Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoAdrian Góm/juanjo gomcarlos bue/jose ramonCarlos Fon/José Antonjose maria/jorge gonzMartin Web/Tommy Webb
100000Adrian Góm/juanjo gom28/05/2017 20:00:0030/04/2017 20:00:0014/05/2017 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00:00
200000carlos bue/jose ramon28/05/2017 20:00:0021/05/2017 20:00:0004/06/2017 20:00:0023/04/2017 18:30:00
300000Carlos Fon/José Anton30/04/2017 20:00:0021/05/2017 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00:0014/05/2017 20:00:00
400000jose maria/jorge gonz14/05/2017 20:00:0004/06/2017 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00:0030/04/2017 20:00:00
500000Martin Web/Tommy Webb07/05/2017 20:00:0023/04/2017 18:30:0014/05/2017 20:00:0030/04/2017 20:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoFidel Nava/José Juan Fran Mende/Fran MendeFrancisco /Raúl ColadJorge Fern/Fermín Sánmiguel aye/luis guard
600000Fidel Nava/José Juan 30/04/2017 12:30:0027/05/2017 11:00:0007/05/2017 12:30:0014/05/2017 20:00:00
700000Fran Mende/Fran Mende30/04/2017 12:30:0004/06/2017 12:30:0014/05/2017 12:30:0007/05/2017 20:00:00
800000Francisco /Raúl Colad27/05/2017 11:00:0004/06/2017 12:30:0028/05/2017 12:30:0021/05/2017 18:30:00
900000Jorge Fern/Fermín Sán07/05/2017 12:30:0014/05/2017 12:30:0028/05/2017 12:30:0030/04/2017 12:30:00
1000000miguel aye/luis guard14/05/2017 20:00:0007/05/2017 20:00:0021/05/2017 18:30:0030/04/2017 12:30:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoÁlvaro Esp/Miguel ÁngCarlos Mar/Alejandro Eduardo Vi/Miguel Beljorge este/antonio peSergio Gom/Carlos Gom
1100000Álvaro Esp/Miguel Áng14/05/2017 9:30:0007/05/2017 12:30:0028/05/2017 9:30:0030/04/2017 12:30:00
1200000Carlos Mar/Alejandro 14/05/2017 9:30:0029/04/2017 11:00:0003/06/2017 11:00:0006/05/2017 11:00:00
1300000Eduardo Vi/Miguel Bel07/05/2017 12:30:0029/04/2017 11:00:0021/05/2017 12:30:0013/05/2017 11:00:00
1400000jorge este/antonio pe28/05/2017 9:30:0003/06/2017 11:00:0021/05/2017 12:30:0020/05/2017 11:00:00
1500000Sergio Gom/Carlos Gom30/04/2017 12:30:0006/05/2017 11:00:0013/05/2017 11:00:0020/05/2017 11:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAdrían Ler/EmilioCarlos Bej/Ángel AbelIsmael Tor/Fabio José Arago/José AragoNacho pico/Pablo EscrVicente Ll/Francisco
1600000Adrían Ler/Emilio20/05/2017 11:00:0021/05/2017 12:30:0003/06/2017 11:00:0027/05/2017 11:00:0029/04/2017 11:00:00
1700000Carlos Bej/Ángel Abel20/05/2017 11:00:0013/05/2017 11:00:0004/06/2017 9:30:0006/05/2017 11:00:0027/05/2017 12:30:00
1800000Ismael Tor/Fabio 21/05/2017 12:30:0013/05/2017 11:00:0006/05/2017 11:00:0029/04/2017 11:00:0014/05/2017 12:30:00
1900000José Arago/José Arago03/06/2017 11:00:0004/06/2017 9:30:0006/05/2017 11:00:0013/05/2017 11:00:0020/05/2017 12:30:00
2000000Nacho pico/Pablo Escr27/05/2017 11:00:0006/05/2017 11:00:0029/04/2017 11:00:0013/05/2017 11:00:0003/06/2017 12:30:00
2100000Vicente Ll/Francisco 29/04/2017 11:00:0027/05/2017 12:30:0014/05/2017 12:30:0020/05/2017 12:30:0003/06/2017 12:30:00